Stats

Modified on 10/13/2013 09:18 AM by Lostwave — Categorized as: Uncategorized

Stat201120122013Total
New Users5,39128,16110,09143,721
Total Logins127,906459,645207,638789,014
Commands539,3382,186,9951,639,7404,375,456
Lines of chat1,297,1823,025,1472,201,1806,507,495
Kicks3063,1861,5415,022
Bans3703,2941,4425,104
UnBans42202222486

 New UsersStill ActiveUsersLoginsCommandsChatsKicksBansUnbansReBans
2011-01          
2011-02 
2011-0338238133923 
2011-041,167121,18016,32668,450156,33830 
2011-05636381314,82265,453142,09527 
2011-063891160415,18869,715166,7041 
2011-074561267716,39484,954234,083 
2011-0878991,00019,32181,677205,173 
2011-09524582915,59660,527133,057172663
2011-10350464711,05732,29570,95098811427
2011-1114503054,75917,02041,8303623213
2011-1289791,15014,31059,247146,029972402068
Total5,39167 127,906539,3381,297,18230637042111
 New UsersStill ActiveUsersLoginsCommandsChatsKicksBansUnbansReBans
2012-011,490111,85117,33587,952164,38514325830106
2012-021,928252,52522,64097,221154,92220032720152
2012-032,154212,89431,401144,400222,1552802651066
2012-043,150324,32739,446210,095319,4522974142447
2012-053,264224,63548,016220,837307,047339301829
2012-063,084304,48650,710204,475287,0075093452850
2012-072,991514,71052,653256,073334,853501322834
2012-082,738444,20245,794216,601285,3232272051537
2012-092,387414,23140,749205,978257,7442322902642
2012-101,639273,39830,735182,457213,1291741611353
2012-111,668423,63540,083180,453239,5651422031023
2012-121,746323,47633,908189,836223,5511312013040
Total28,239378 453,4702,196,3783,009,1333,1753,292222679
 New UsersStill ActiveUsersLoginsCommandsChatsKicksBansUnbansReBans
2013-012,031553,77637,621197,723323,2081821873038
2013-021,560433,24627,569218,912280,7522521843935
2013-031,389583,12927,467219,939271,3952081742735
2013-041,096432,59122,086191,210244,3722361562683
2013-05901452,26520,589177,894201,2491831482239
2013-06940662,35520,644190,406238,5071511792022
2013-07658701,83518,597186,528259,3751751402129
2013-089481862,00018,883144,247215,026851141313
2013-095685681,49414,182112,881167,296691602420
2013-10140 
2013-11 
2013-12 
Total10,0911,274 207,6381,639,7402,201,1801,5411,442222314
Grand Tot43,7211,719 789,0144,375,4566,507,4955,0225,1044861,104